Plazas Servicios Integrales

NUMCRCLAVE PLAZANOMBRE PLAZACALLENUMEROCOLONIACOD POSTALMUNICIPIOLOCALIDAD
1 3201 I-32-002-02 FRANCISCO MANUEL LOPEZ FLORES CALLE LIBERTAD 27 CONCEPCIÓN DEL ORO 98200 CONCEPCION DEL ORO CONCEPCION DEL ORO
2 3202 I-32-001-02 COORDINACIÓN DE ZONA CALZADA LUIS MOYA 907 COL. LOMAS DEL LAGO 98000 ZACATECAS ZACATECAS
3 3202 I-32-002-08 BANCO DE ALIMENTOS SECCION 6 BODEGA 15 MECANICOS 98057 ZACATECAS ZACATECAS
4 3203 I-32-001-09 OJOCALIENTE GONZALEA ORTEGA S/N CENTRO 98700 OJOCALIENTE OJOCALIENTE
5 3203 I-32-009-02 CASA DE LA CULTURA MORELOS S/N COLONIA 98770 LUIS MOYA LUIS MOYA
6 3203 I-32-014-02 CUAUHTÉMOC AVENIDA SEGURO SOCIAL S/N POTRERILLOS 98680 CUAUHTEMOC SAN PEDRO PIEDRA GORDA
7 3204 I-32-001-08 PINOS GONZALEZ ORTEGA 143 CENTRO 98920 PINOS PINOS
8 3205 I-32-004-03 TRINIDAD GARCIA DE LA CADENA GARCÍA DE LA CADENA S/N CENTRO 99630 TABASCO TABASCO
9 3205 I-32-005-02 JALPA PLAZA ARÉCHIGA 224 CENTRO 99601 JALPA JALPA
10 3205 I-32-010-02 JUCHIPILA CONSTITUCIÓN 52 CENTRO 99960 JUCHIPILA JUCHIPILA
11 3205 I-32-016-02 NOCHISTLÁN VICENTE GUERRERO- ALTOS 25 CENTRO 99900 NOCHISTLAN DE MEJIA NOCHISTLAN DE MEJIA
12 3206 I-32-006-02 TLALTENANGO SÁNCHEZ ROMÁN 38 CENTRO 99700 TLALTENANGO DE SANCHEZ ROMAN TLALTENANGO DE SANCHEZ ROMAN
13 3206 I-32-017-02 PLAZA MUNICIPAL FRANCISCO I . MADERO 14 CENTRO 99902 TEUL DE GONZALEZ ORTEGA TEUL DE GONZALEZ ORTEGA
14 3207 I-32-007-02 JEREZ REFORMA 9 CENTRO 99300 JEREZ JEREZ DE GARCIA SALINAS
15 3207 I-32-008-02 DIF- VILLANUEVA PASCUAL SANTOYO S/N CENTRO 98500 VILLANUEVA VILLANUEVA
16 3208 I-32-001-06 LA INDUSTRIAL PROLONGACIÓN REFORMA 978-B LA INDUSTRIAL 99030 FRESNILLO FRESNILLO
17 3208 I-32-002-07 COORDINACION FRESNILLO LAZARO CARDENAS 308 CENTRO 99000 FRESNILLO FRESNILLO
18 3209 I-32-004-08 SOMBRERETE BRACHO 231 B CENTRO 99100 SOMBRERETE SOMBRERETE
19 3209 I-32-001-07 SAIN ALTO CENTENARIO 1 CE 99140 SAIN ALTO SAIN ALTO
20 3210 I-32-004-07 NIEVES SANCHEZ ROMAN 1 CENTRO 98350 GENERAL FRANCISCO R. MURGUIA NIEVES
21 3210 I-32-006-05 CENTRO COMUNITARIO JUAN ALDAMA ESCOBEDO 60 CENTRO 98300 JUAN ALDAMA JUAN ALDAMA
22 3210 I-32-012-02 INSTALCIONES DEL DIF NIÑOS MEXICANOS Y ATLÁNTICO S/N MALECÓN 98400 RIO GRANDE RIO GRANDE
23 3211 I-32-004-02 PRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL CALLE GENERAL BARRAGAN 1 CENTRO 98640 TRANCOSO TRANCOSO
24 3211 I-32-013-05 LA VICTORIA INDEPENDENCIA S/N LA VICTORIA 98614 GUADALUPE GUADALUPE
25 3211 I-32-007-03 ISSTEZAC CALLE GARCIA SALINAS 13 EL CARMEN 98608 GUADALUPE GUADALUPE
26 3212 I-32-005-03 LORETO HEROICO COLEGIO MILITAR 405 CENTRO 98800 LORETO LORETO
27 3212 I-32-015-02 VILLA HIDALGO IGNACIO ZARAGOZA 13 CENTRO 98980 VILLA HIDALGO VILLA HIDALGO
28 3213 I-32-008-05 MONTE ESCOBEDO ESMERALDA 14 CENTRO 99400 MONTE ESCOBEDO MONTE ESCOBEDO
29 3213 I-32-003-01 VALPARAISO Calle Morelos 190 B CENTRO 99200 VALPARAISO VALPARAISO
30 3214 I-32-020-02 CALERA JUAN ALDAMA 209 CENTRO 98500 CALERA VICTOR ROSALES